Transmission Devices

Display: List / Grid
Show:
ETHERNET TO WIFI ADAPTER
Wifi Nano Router AC 750- Pocket size - Dual Band
ETHERNET TO WIFI LR Client Router
Wifi Client Router - Longer Range 300Mbps. Client router to connect NVR to existing Wifi Network to save running cable.
4G Router Modem
Superfast 4G LTE Speed for reliable wifi. The TL-MR6400 uses 4G LTE technology to achieve speeds of up to 150Mbps download and 50Mbps up.
POE-E201
10/100/1000Mbps Mid Span Ethernet and PoE Extender - 26 Watt PoE Output - Up to 100M Range
POE-E202 Extender Splitter
Gigabit Dual Port PoE Extender/ Splitter - Up to 25W for each PoE port - extends up to 100m
POE-E304 POE Extender  Splitter
Gigabit 4-Port PoE Extender/Splitter- 55W PoE Power Budget - extends up to 100m
POE-151-AU
Mid-span 48V PoE injector - IEEE 802.3/802.3u 10/100Base-TX compliant
POE-161-AU
Mid-span 56V PoE injector - IEEE 802.3at 10/100/1000 Base-TX compliant - 30W
POE-171-AU
Gigabit Ultra PoE injector - IEEE 802.3at/af 10/100/1000 Base-TX compliant - 60W
LRP-101U-KIT
Long range UTP extender with 48V PoE - Up to 500M range over Cat6
POE-IPC-600T2-KIT
10/100 MBPS ETHERNET - REQUIRES 2 WIRES TO MAKE A PAIR - GOOD FOR ELEVATOR

Out Of Stock

MGB-LX
SFP Multi-Mode Gigabit Fiber Transceiver - LC Connection - 20km max distance

Out Of Stock

MGB-SX
SFP Multi-Mode Gigabit Fiber Transceiver - LC Connection - 550m max distance
VC-231
10/100 Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - High Speed Ethernet over Existing Telephone Cable
VC-231GP
10/100/1000T Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - High Speed Ethernet over Existing Telephone Cable
Powered By OpenCart and CsillámVilág
CCTV Supplies © 2021 - Free Opencart Themes by Zerocarts.com